Baby

Harajuku Girl Name: Baby
Real Name: Mayuko Kitayama
Birthdate: February 17, 1983
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 5’3″
Loves: Family, Dance, Eating, Movies, Driving, Singing in the car or shower, Playing Sports, Martial Arts, Shooting Stars, The Sky, The Moon, Animals
Dislikes: Spicy food, Fighting, Noisy Cars, Scary Movies, Small & Dark places, Bugs, Roaches, Mice, Airports, Airplanes, Dentists
Fun Facts:

  • Allergic to Cats
  • Was a tomboy growing up
  • Used to play softball
  • How she knew she wanted to dance: In high school she met some street dancers and they inspired her to become a dancer.

    MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/99351233

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *